Home

2017 MILITAAR-RÄNNAK

Diplom:

MEHED-40

Koht Võistleja Tulemus
1Indrek Roos02:01:37
2Jaanus Roos02:20:17
3Tave Allik02:27:09
4Toomas Erikso02:31:27
5Andrei Fjodorov02:34:43
6Miko Saarniit02:35:16
7Kalev Arbus02:36:43
8Argo Tomingas02:41:59
9Karli Säärits02:44:47
10Rain Lang02:48:53
11Tauri Talve02:52:05
12Andrei Obidin02:52:28
13Andre Solenikov02:52:33
14Taavi Siru02:54:12
15Vadim Nazarov02:57:11
16Rein Sabolotni 02:57:56
17Kert Privits02:58:15
18Daniil Voznesenski02:58:46
19Meremo Muuga02:59:55
20Jaak Kukk03:02:04
21Tauno Toompuu03:02:48
22Silver Jurno03:03:14
23Villiam Linder03:04:02
24Mikk Altermann03:04:03
25Taavet Ignatjev03:06:33
26Sten Jürgenson03:06:34
27Anri Lihhodejevski03:08:32
28Romet Prants03:08:33
29Siim Rammus03:12:32
30Artur Avrusevitš03:12:33
31Rando Rannik03:12:34
32Mark Artjuhhov03:13:06
33Martin Mere03:14:07
34Mati Karbus03:14:19
35Marko Rooden03:14:31
36Ain Anslan03:15:39
37Jörgen Juurik03:22:54
38Vladislav Ivanov03:22:55
39Pavel Kli?In03:26:53
40Tarmo Sild03:27:46
41Fred Viin03:27:47
42Pavel Narvet03:29:41
43Mihhail Jerofejev03:30:00
44Koit Metsalu03:30:38
45Marion Lõhmus03:30:39
46Markus Saal03:30:54
47Kristjan Prii03:31:06
48Erkki Roosnurm03:31:08
49Vladimir Kopõlov03:33:51
50Deniss ?Meljov03:34:31
51Karlis Sootalu03:35:13
52Viktor Maltsev03:35:37
53Daniel Sallo03:35:38
54Kaarel Meiner03:35:50
55Mihkel Lippo03:38:01
56Chris Raagel03:38:02
57Ilja Pestov03:38:03
58Karl Olaf Kuldmaa03:38:04
59Nikolai Semjonov03:39:44
60Roman Morin03:40:33
61Nikita Tsvetkov03:42:16
62Bogdan Stratijenko03:42:25
63Artjom Vassiljev03:42:26
64Kaspar Kuusksalu03:42:37
65Gertin Pakkonen03:42:38
66Jürgen Oliver Raid03:42:39
67Sander Uuspõld03:43:07
68Paul Aava03:43:09
69Rauno Piir03:45:18
70Mark Petraitis03:46:45
71Artur Aas03:46:48
72Dmitri Pokrova03:46:49
73Stefan Islanov03:47:21
74Kermo Krünler03:50:37
75Rainer Nõmmiko03:50:38
76Madis Koitla03:50:39
77Mikk Miško03:50:40
78Mark Piirits03:58:33
79Kaarel Jaksi03:58:34
80Meelis Merilai03:59:35
81Ralf-Anri Ville03:59:46
82Kardo Tarasov04:01:13
83Rainer Vanatoa04:01:14
84Villu Sondberg04:01:36
85Mihkel Kaasik04:02:35
86Klemet Reimand04:02:36
87Kris Smoljar04:02:42
88Mairo Einard04:02:55
89Reigo Sirel04:06:30
90Deniss Davõdov04:06:31
91Pavel Smirnov04:20:00
92Nikolai Danjuk04:20:11
93Dmitri Judin04:20:12
94Sven Karp04:29:32
95Aleksandr Bazin04:31:21
96Karmo Kask04:31:22
97Joosep Purde-Prits04:34:30
98Jaak Kask04:34:31
99Niklas Indrek Uusen04:39:21
100Rolan Kalinovski04:42:02
101Raiko Palmiste04:50:27
102Remy Laur04:55:24
103Sulev Nõmmeloo04:55:25

MEHED 41-50

Koht Võistleja Tulemus
1Jüri Linde02:16:06
2Andrei Semenkov02:17:11
3Aleksander Toots02:24:59
4Martin Herem02:33:55
5Jarno Kalind03:09:13
6Andrus Kurs03:10:50

MEHED 51+

Koht Võistleja Tulemus
1Jako Haikara02:31:56
2Aivar Raudsepp02:36:52
3Raivo Võip02:46:56
4Meelis Kiili03:31:07
5Veljo Kiigemägi03:44:50
6Aivar Karu03:51:13

NAISED-35

Koht Võistleja Tulemus
1Kärt Praks02:33:42
2Katriin Ivanov02:39:32
3Jana Tiganik03:08:54
4Laila Ahu04:01:10
5Janelle Veske04:39:20

NAISED 36-46

Koht Võistleja Tulemus
1Jaanika Kindlam02:39:08
2Merje Meerits02:46:15
3Airi Toomingas02:50:58
4Anneli Kauril03:44:09

NAISED 47+

Koht Võistleja Tulemus
1Anneli Sabolotni03:07:56
2Raili Nõgu03:31:14