Home

2016 MILITAAR-RÄNNAK

Diplom:

MEHED-40

Koht Võistleja Tulemus
1Indrek Roos02:01:49
2Taavi Trasberg02:04:24
3Jaanus Roos02:14:58
4Tave Allik02:18:24
5Andrei Škubel02:23:15
6Rainar Kaegas02:31:15
7Jaak Kukk02:40:21
8Siim Pille02:44:12
9Karl Jürgen Kivi02:45:35
10Karl Sau02:45:41
11Markus Mats Lillsaar02:45:55
12Oleg Gromov02:45:59
13Nikita Menkov02:46:06
13Uku Eelmäe02:46:06
15Kaur Saaler02:48:04
15Simo Savioja02:48:04
17Jüri Lentis02:48:35
18Aleksandr Kornejev02:50:10
19Andro Lüütsepp02:50:17
20Jarno Kalind02:50:53
21Kevin Kõrvits02:51:30
22Raido Laidam02:51:31
23Raigis Urban02:51:32
24Artjom Karja02:52:54
25Andri Väits02:53:02
26Rainer Neidra02:54:50
27Viktor Bubnov02:57:43
28Marek Jaanisk02:58:05
28Erik Jüri Nurmela02:58:05
30Andrei Obidin02:58:53
31Rauno Vahimets02:58:54
32Andrei Kanev02:59:41
33Marko Rooden03:01:18
34Ailar Malõgin03:03:40
35Kirill Shevelev03:04:45
36Anton Salinin03:05:59
36Kert Räis03:05:59
38Arles Pertman03:06:08
39Aare Jamnes03:09:33
40Priit Piiroja03:14:12
41Lauri Voojärv03:15:30
42Märt Samma03:15:30
43Simo Sirel03:19:52
44Martin Saar03:19:55
45Kaur Peri03:20:24
46Taavi Siru03:24:58
47Madis Orr03:26:19
48Rünno Luhaväli03:55:26
49Martin Vaagert03:57:37
50Nikolai Semjonov04:04:50
888Aleksandr Skvortsov05:08:12
888Erik Borissenko05:08:12
888Karlis Sootalu05:08:12
888Madis Kõrvoja05:08:12
888Raul Juul05:08:12
888Andre Peet05:08:12
888Roland Lillemaa05:08:12
888Artjom Savin05:08:12
888Lennart Bergström05:08:12
888Mati Strandmann05:08:12
888Remy Laur05:08:12
888Rein Rannamäe05:08:12
888Nikita Hrutjov05:08:12
888Siim-Tanel Tõnisson02:31:49 *
888Kris Pungas02:32:08 *
888Kaspar Kuusksalu03:48:07 *
888Ivo Õuekallas05:08:12
888Kristjan Kivikalju05:08:12
888Martin Amor05:08:12
888David Lang05:08:12
888Erkki Uudeküll05:08:12
888Mauno Pettinen05:08:12
888Aare Zilinski05:08:12
888Alar Teffo05:08:12
888Roman Stepanov05:08:12

MEHED 41-50

Koht Võistleja Tulemus
1Jüri Linde02:10:42
2Aleksander Toots02:13:45
3Jako Haikara02:24:42
4Andrus Kurs03:06:37
888Priit Vehm05:08:12
888Silver Peepmaa05:08:12
888Urmas Egorov05:08:12

MEHED 51+

Koht Võistleja Tulemus
1Heldur-Valdek Seeder02:27:57
2Raivo Võip02:28:24
3Aivar Raudsepp02:30:30
4August Albert02:46:22
5Urmas Mägi03:10:07
6Riho Kasak03:20:54
7Aivar Karu03:55:26

NAISED-35

Koht Võistleja Tulemus
1Helen Saal02:27:50
2Kärt Praks02:46:34
3Liisa Hiob03:19:54
4Keity Siimann03:26:20
5Laila Ahu03:30:16
6Kätlin Tops03:50:59
888Diana Pent05:08:12
888Anita Scharonberg05:08:12
888Katrin Kaurla05:08:12
888Jane Vähk05:08:12
888Olga Smirnova03:48:57 *

NAISED 36-46

Koht Võistleja Tulemus
1Merje Meerits02:54:57
888Anna Muttik05:08:12
888Sigrid-Viiu Vislap05:08:12

NAISED 47+

Koht Võistleja Tulemus
1Laine Tops03:16:37
2Raili Nõgu03:23:57